Die Entscheidung ist gefallen. Anke Buschmann ist die erfolgreichste Keglerin.

MannschaftHolz gesamtEinzelkeglerHolz
Blasorchester 570Nicola Mertens 131
Nadine van Hal 116
Irmgard Zey 115
Marie Nehring 107
Conny Messink 101
StreichergebnisAnnika Brink 69

Mannschaft

Holz gesamt

Einzelkegler

Holz
KAB 669Andrea Specking 146
Jutta Schwinning 143
Maria Schmeink 136
Helga Mäteling 124
Resi Weigel 120
StreichergebnisAnja Sekyra 105

Mannschaft

Holz gesamt

Einzelkegler

Holz
BSG 582Agnes Kortenhorn 130
Elke Krüger 118
Helga Messing 117
Martina Straub 114
Marga Oymann 103
StreichergebnisMathilda Kreyenbrink 92
Mannschaft Holz gesamt Einzelkegler Holz
SPS Anholt 530Gine Alstede 110
„Diabolos“Melanie Wolters 110
Melanie Evertz 107
Annette Kampshoff 105
Anneliese Geisler 98
StreichergebnisNadine Nerrlich 71

Mannschaft

Holz gesamt

Einzelkegler

Holz
Heeldener Laufenten 569Ilona Hütten 129
Nicole Kresken 123
Claudia Waerder 106
Jenny Terhorst 106
Steffi Bonnes 105
StreichergebnisJutta Cekoll 97

Mannschaft

Holz gesamt

Einzelkegler

Holz
Isselburger Kegeljäger 574Claudia Hakvoort123
Christiane Schulz120
Claudia Kock118
Margret Weigel117
Christa Hackfort 96
Streichergebnis

Mannschaft

Holz gesamt

Einzelkegler

Holz
Kolping 592Margret Nehring140
Brunhilde Blecking123
Marianne Angenendt120
Bernie Schmitz109
Edelgard Daxenberger100
StreichergebnisDoris Blümer 90

Mannschaft

Holz gesamt

Einzelkegler

Holz
Schützen Heelden 591Maria Westerhoff127
Ulrike Kreischer122
Maria Krusen114
Edith Schoebel114
Brigitte Becker114
StreichergebnisUlrike Booms113
MannschaftHolz gesamtEinzelkeglerHolz
SuS Isselburg II 587Rita Hackfort132
Irmgard Riebensahm122
Nicole Riebensahm117
Gabi Kerkhof111
Verena Bollwerk105
StreichergebnisSusanne Westerhoff 93
MannschaftHolz gesamtEinzelkeglerHolz
SuS Isselburg I 646Tanja Spiegelhoff144
Birgit Schaffeld129
Jutta Hakvoort128
Sabine Kreyenbrink126
Elke Gottschalk119
StreichergebnisRenate Gogoll111
MannschaftHolz insgesamtEinzelkeglerHolz
666Anke Buschmann173
Erika Wawezinek134
Jutta Buschmann132
Rita Hüls116
Daniela Heim111
StreichergebnisJacqueline Lamers 95
Stadtmeister 2019Anke Buschmann173
2. PlatzAndrea Specking146
3. PlatzTanja Spiegelhoff144
Mannschaftswertung
1. PlatzKAB669
2. PlatzSchützen Isselburg666
3. PlatzSuS Isselburg I646