MannschaftHolz gesamtEinzelkeglerHolz
Blasorchester I 606„Tippel“ te Baay 130
Martin Alofs 129
Thomas Zey 121
Hans Wessels 120
Frank Lamers 106
StreichergebnisTim Heidemann 104

Mannschaft

Holz gesamt

Einzelkegler

Holz
Anholter Kegeljäger 705Udo van Eß 164
Eric Schirrmacher 140
Hans-Bernd Wehren 138
Frank Döring 135
Karl-Heinz Bruns 128
StreichergebnisJohannes Messing 110

Mannschaft

Holz gesamt

Einzelkegler

Holz
SPS Anholt 499Carsten Bruns 107
Udo Weßling 107
Thomas Wolters 99
Willi Istemaas 97
Martin Kampshoff 89
StreichergebnisHaralt Geisler 85

Mannschaft

Holz gesamt

Einzelkegler

Holz
Schützen Isselb. II 528Tobias Bollwerk 110
Justin Lamers 108
Lukas Potten 106
Jonas Giesbers 102
Alexander Schmitz 102
StreichergebnisBjörn Bulkens 78

Mannschaft

Holz gesamt

Einzelkegler

Holz
Schützen Isselb. I 581Rudi Heim 139
Steffen Giesbers 129
Paul Krusen 110
Fritz Gottschalk 109
Rainer Arntzen 94
StreichergebnisMartin Schulz 82

Mannschaft

Holz gesamt

Einzelkegler

Holz
Die Eichelhörnchen 596Tim Becker 135
Stefan Tekaat 127
Phillip Bolk 125
Micki Terhorst 109
Alex Molder 100
StreichergebnisChristian Schmidt 71

Mannschaft

Holz gesamt

Einzelkegler

Holz
„Die Jägermeister“ 575Jan-Dirk Peters139
Martin Ferber120
Matthias Schindler119
Andre Giesing118
Christoph Blecking 98
Streichergebnis

Mannschaft

Holz gesamt

Einzelkegler

Holz
Isselburger Kegeljäger 698Michael Schwinning163
Klaus Kock155
Stefan Horak130
„Hacki“ Hakvoort125
„Freed“ Hakvoort125
StreichergebnisMichael Weigel102

Mannschaft

Holz gesamt

Einzelkegler

Holz
BSG Isselburgabgesagt

Mannschaft

Holz gesamt

Einzelkegler

Holz
Zumba Club 558Lukas Wehren118
Tobias Ochmann113
Marcel Kerkhoff112
Thomas Krusen109
Felipe Monteiro106
StreichergebnisMatthias Wille 95

Mannschaft

Holz gesamt

Einzelkegler

Holz
Gossen Genossen 619Matthias Paus132
Rene Hakvoort131
Marcel Kortstegge126
Oliver Terhorst119
Christian Nienhaus111
StreichergebnisEric Jansen 99

Mannschaft

Holz gesamt

Einzelkegler

Holz
KAB 764Ewald Bücker164
Jochen Specking156
Alfons Henke152
Harald Eggesiecker148
Ludger Schwinning144
StreichergebnisAlfons Beßling101

Mannschaft

Holz gesamt

Einzelkegler

Holz
Die Würfler I 758Michael Kamps161
Markus Nehring158
Markus ten Brinke158
Ralf Boland154
Andres Nehring127
StreichergebnisAndre Roebrock107
MannschaftHolz gesamtEinzelkeglerHolz
Die Würfler II 640Roland Boland155
Stefan Weigel125
Marcus Peters122
Mario Böing121
Daniel Terhorst117
Streichergebnis////
MannschaftHolz gesamtEinzelkeglerHolz
Die lustigen Penner 615Christof Hütten127
Thomas Nehring125
Heinz-Bernd Tekaat122
Werner te Laake122
Erwin Hakvoort119
StreichergebnisKarl-Heinz Westerhoff118
MannschaftHolz gesamtEinzelkeglerHolz
AkoN 642Markus Schmitz136
Thomas Driever136
Markus Daniels132
Tim van Gemmern128
Michael Heumann110
StreichergebnisArno Schirrmacher 92
MannschaftHolz gesamtEinzelkeglerHolz
SuS Isselburg 759Marc te Laake155
Olaf Biermann155
Andreas Wehren153
Tim Schaffeld148
Lukas Döring148
StreichergebnisAndre Siemen136
MannschaftHolz gesamtEinzelkeglerHolz
SuS TT I 738Uli Schaffeld164
Stefan Hetkamp159
Uwe Buil155
Frank Hakvoort139
Winfried Lehmkuhl121
StreichergebnisAchim Evers111
MannschaftHolz gesamtEinzelkeglerHolz
SuS TT II 659Wolfgang Wilhelmi145
Josef Kortenhorn144
Karl-Heinz Lindemann124
Uwe Lindemann124
Markus Huethorst122
StreichergebnisEgbert Nienhaus116
Die Kegelstadtmeister2019
Udo van Es164 Holz
Ewald Bücker164 Holz
Uli Schaffeld164 Holz
Herren Mannschaften
1. KAB764 Holz
2. SuS Isselburg I759 Holz
3. Die Würfler I758 Holz